RESULTAT
Startlista KfS Kungsholmen Runt 2019
         
  • Halvmara Män
  • (Toppseedade löpare)
             
  • Halvmara Kvinnor
  • (Toppseedade löpare)
             
  • 10 km Män
  • (Toppseedade löpare)
             
  • 10 km Kvinnor
  • (Toppseedade löpare)
             
  • 1km Knattar

  • Nummer Klass Startgrupp Starttid Namn Klubb
    6120 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Aho Hektor, 14
    6157 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Almen Klara 10
    6156 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Almen Lagerwall Sofia, 12
    6007 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Alvarado Kallin Ella, 07 Bromma IF
    6125 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Axling Edith, 13
    6126 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Axling Elsie, 16
    6132 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Back Matilda, 09 Solna
    6018 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Behrenfeldt Elin, 09 Hammarby Handboll F09
    6069 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Berg Rendahl Elsa, 13 Skogsluffarna OK
    6081 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Bjurner Isabella, 10
    6082 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Bjurner Sam, 12
    6060 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Blomqvist Cornelia, 11
    6028 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Boajé John, 10 Ekerö
    6026 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Boajé Simon, 13 Ekerö
    6027 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Boajé Vincent, 09 Ekerö
    6059 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Boding Ofelia, 14 Team Sibirien
    6106 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Bonnevier Einar, 14
    6025 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Bood Alicia, 07
    6030 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Bood Julian, 10
    6147 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Broné Monica , 10
    6136 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Brännström Leo, 11
    6137 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Brännström Ludvig, 13
    6139 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Chalfen Malte, 12
    6090 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Crossner Carl, 11
    6119 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 de Chazal Adrian, 14
    6002 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Dester Lily, 17 Jägarns Jaktlag
    6100 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Edström Sixteen, 11
    6039 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Eklund Alvin, 08 Sollentuna
    6043 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Ekström Noah, 11
    6044 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Ekström William, 08
    6115 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Engström Alvar, 10 Turebergs FK
    6051 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Engström Astrid, 15 Hässelby
    6116 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Engström Venla, 07 Turebergs FK
    6052 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Engström Wilma, 13 Hässelby
    6075 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Erdes Lisa, 14
    6046 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Falk Oscar, 14
    6153 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Forsberg Alice, 15
    6154 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Forsberg Sophie, 13
    6146 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Forsgren David, 10 IF Linnéa
    6086 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Fredriksson Albin, 08 Ingen
    6079 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Friberg Alice, 13
    6080 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Friberg Ebba, 10
    6005 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Fyhrman Björn, 11
    6006 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Fyhrman Emma, 13
    6098 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Georgsson Magda, 12 Norbergs Ok
    6099 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Georgsson Sigrid, 14 Norbergs Ok
    6155 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Gillstedt Natalie, 13
    6014 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Giorgi Louis, 10
    6105 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Gómez Eva, 14
    6071 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Gorgis Leona, 14 Ursvik
    6110 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Gyllström Hjalmar, 15
    6111 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Gyllström Ragnhild, 11
    6133 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Habram Graaf Isa, 13
    6124 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hagelqvist Olivia, 08
    6049 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hagmann Helga, 09
    6058 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hammarbäck Alexander, 14 Stockholm
    6078 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hanner Ludvig, 11 Nacka
    6112 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hardwicke Edgar, 13
    6113 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hardwicke Owen, 09
    6042 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hedman William, 13 Nds
    6041 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hedman Vincent, 14 Nds
    6037 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Helander Axel, 07 Saltsjo Boo
    6038 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Helander Stella, 10 Saltsjo Boo
    6138 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hellström Sia, 12
    6092 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Henriksson André, 10 Solna
    6093 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Henriksson Gabriel, 06 Solna
    6161 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hiller Frank, 10 Bromma IF
    6091 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Hillerberg Benjamin, 11
    6010 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Horner Hulda, 11
    6011 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Horner Natanael, 13
    6158 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Högfeldt Sofia, 14
    6029 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Johansson Malte, 12
    6001 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Jungstedt Emma, 15
    6015 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Kakoulidis Electra, 12 Electra
    6096 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Karapetros Leandra, 11
    6076 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Klintberg Julie, 12
    6077 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Klintberg Lily, 09
    6054 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Knudtzon Joel, 13
    6055 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Knudtzon Lea, 11
    6143 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Kruse Alexander, 08
    6144 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Kruse Alice, 11
    6047 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Lagercrantz Axel, 12
    6048 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Lagercrantz Elsa, 10
    6130 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Landeborn Alexa, 13 Landeborns
    6131 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Landeborn Alicia, 16 Landeborns
    6140 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Larsson Christina, 009 Stockholm
    6013 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Leander Rasmus, 09 Mariebergs SK
    6008 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Ledin Theo, 10
    6145 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Lidman William, 15
    6083 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Lindberg Simon, 07 Pappa Puttes löparklubb
    6094 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Lundström Kevin, 20 Södertälje
    6033 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Löfstedt Andrea, 12
    6034 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Löfstedt Leonard, 15
    6159 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Malinen Micah, 12
    6061 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Malmgren Alec, 08 Sörskogens IF
    6062 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Malmgren Elle, 13 Sörskogens IF
    6063 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Malmgren Grim, 10 Sörskogens IF
    6019 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Melin Bhy Clara, 13
    6020 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Melin Bhy Hjalmar, 16
    6160 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Navneet Maya, 12
    6084 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Nguyen Lan, 13 Skarpnäck
    6009 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Nguyen Minh Khang, 13
    6103 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Nilsson Malte, 08
    6104 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Nilsson Tea, 10
    6109 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Norvell Love, 12
    6150 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Ojde Fabian, 008
    6022 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Palmér Melvin, 12
    6129 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Rajaleid Ronja, 11
    6101 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Relesjö Allan, 16 Puttes löpklubb
    6102 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Relesjö Sigrid, 14 Puttes löpklubb
    6070 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Rendahl Arthur, 11 Skogsluffarna OK
    6064 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Roos Aron, 13
    6117 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Rulf Aron, 14 Stockholm
    6118 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Rulf Miriam, 11 Stockholm
    6050 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Sainio Signe, 11 Team SvFin Skolan
    6087 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Saxholm Alice, 10 Pappa Puttes LK
    6088 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Saxholm Hugo, 08 Pappa Puttes LK
    6089 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Saxholm Märta, 13 Pappa Puttes LK
    6097 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Schwartzler Léon, 11
    6053 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Schönnings Sonja, 11
    6127 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Sitbon Noa, 08
    6128 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Sitbon Shira, 07
    6095 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Sjöholm Ellinor, 08
    6067 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Sjöstedt Andre, 10 StE Eknäs
    6068 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Sjöstedt Joel, 13 StE Eknäs
    6023 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Skog Hugo, 12
    6024 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Skog Lisa, 11
    6065 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Solhaug Ida, 12
    6066 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Solhaug Selma, 09
    6148 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Staver Ebbe, 13
    6149 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Staver Loe, 06
    6021 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Strand Alvin, 13
    6031 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Strömberg Jason, 09
    6032 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Strömberg Michelle, 12
    6135 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Strömberg Tage, 14
    6016 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Stukenborg Ida, 10
    6017 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Stukenborg Matilda, 13
    6142 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Söder Allvin, 12 Våmhus IK
    6141 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Söder Jonatan, 14 Våmhus IK
    6003 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Tarlinder Alicia, 12
    6004 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Tarlinder Maximus, 14
    6045 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Walfridsson Billie, 14
    6085 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Van Maika, 13 Skarpnäck
    6134 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Vanberg Alma, 14 Terrible Tuesdays
    6114 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Westerdahl Jennifer, 08
    6152 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Wiharta Cruickshank Duncan, 14
    6151 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Wiharta Cruickshank Hamish, 10
    6056 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Viitasara Sally, 10 Skogsluffarna
    6057 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Viitasara Tuva, 09 Skogsluffarna
    6073 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Wikström Greta, 12
    6074 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Wikström Viola, 15
    6072 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Wiselqvist Wilma, 08 Bandhagen
    6123 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Wiström Oliver, 13
    6107 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Wärlegård Malte, 11 Huddinge
    6108 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Wärlegård Olle, 09 Huddinge
    6012 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Zander Loke, 09 Zander Novakovic
    6035 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Zetterberg Agnes, 10 Uppsala
    6036 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Zetterberg Maya, 08 Uppsala
    6040 1km Knattar kl. 10:00 Öhling Julia, 11 Sollentuna